Skip to content
Function Five Products & ServicesFunction Five Products & Services
  • Home
  • ERP Solutions
    • Retail
    • Wholesale
    • Restaurant
  • POS Solutions
  • Integrations
  • Custom Applications
  • Business Consultation
Contact Us
Function Five Products & ServicesFunction Five Products & Services
  • Home
  • ERP Solutions
    • Retail
    • Wholesale
    • Restaurant
  • POS Solutions
  • Integrations
  • Custom Applications
  • Business Consultation
DISCOVER OUR PRODUCT RANGE

Purpose-Built Software for
Business Success

Explore our wide range of innovative software solutions designed to streamline operations, improve efficiency, and empower sales growth across industries.

Take the next step in exploring how our tools can elevate your success.

Contact Us Today

Business-Focused

Solutions designed to support a wide range of industries.

POS Excellence

Intuitive systems to simplify sales and enhance operational efficiency.

Smart Management

Tools for inventory, sales tracking, and customer insights.

Hero-Shape-1
ABOUT US

We Provide Best Education Services For You

  • About EduBlink
  • Our Mission
  • Our Vision

Magna aliquaenim minim veniam quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laborisLorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectetur adipisicing elit sed do eius tempor incididunt labore.

  • Education award achived
  • Available online courses

Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla pariatur. Excepteur sint occaecat cupidatat non proident, sunt in culpa.

  • Industry Expert Instructor
  • Up-to-Date Course Content

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exer.

  • Online Remote Learning
  • Lifetime Access For Learning
About Shape 4
Hero-Shape-1
shape-07
K
STUDENT ENROLLED
K
CLASS COMPLETED
%
SATISFACTION RATE
+
TOP INSTRUCTORS

Our Products

  • ERP Solutions
  • POS Solutions
  • Integrations
  • Custom Applications
  • Business Consultation
course-68
Free
Warehouse Management
  • 0 Lessons
  • 246 Students
course-50
$30.00$25.00
Share Management for Cooperative Societies
  • 0 Lessons
  • 284 Students
course-52
$40.00$20.00
Production with BOM
  • 0 Lessons
  • 324 Students
course-51
Free
Production without BOM
  • 0 Lessons
  • 418 Students
course-48
$40.00$25.00
Consignment Purchases and Stock Management
  • 0 Lessons
  • 354 Students
course-49
$40.00
PDT for Purchases and Stock Taking
  • 0 Lessons
  • 657 Students
course-50
$30.00$25.00
Advanced Supplier Management
  • 0 Lessons
  • 284 Students
course-53
$50.00$45.00
Multi-Store Wholesale with Separate Database
  • 0 Lessons
  • 548 Students
course-71
$50.00$40.00
Advanced Barcode Printing through Handheld Device
  • 0 Lessons
  • 654 Students
course-67
$50.00
Asset Management
  • 0 Lessons
  • 351 Students
course-50
Free
For Capital Investments
  • 0 Lessons
  • 284 Students
course-69
$30.00
Advanced CRM
  • 0 Lessons
  • 854 Students
course-70
$40.00$35.00
Digital Dashboard
  • 0 Lessons
  • 454 Students
course-72
$29.00$19.00
Multi-Store with Single Database
  • 0 Lessons
  • 546 Students
course-78
$20.00$15.00
Tester Management
  • 0 Lessons
  • 654 Students
course-73
$50.00$40.00
Share Management for Cooperative Societies
  • 0 Lessons
  • 415 Students
course-74
Free
Module Summary
  • 0 Lessons
  • 451 Students
course-75
$20.00
PDT Modules
  • 0 Lessons
  • 0 Students
course-76
$25.00
WhatsCart – Simplified E-Commerce
  • 0 Lessons
  • 451 Students
course-09
Free
Asset Management
  • 0 Lessons
  • 820 Students
course-09
Free
Mobile Application for Order
  • 0 Lessons
  • 820 Students
course-04
Free
F5 SalesTracker POS
  • 0 Lessons
  • 0 Students
course-08
$59.00$49.00
WebPOS
  • 0 Lessons
  • 70 Students
course-12
Free
Lumin POS
  • 0 Lessons
  • 15 Students
course-09
Free
Terminal/Device Integrations
  • 0 Lessons
  • 820 Students
course-09
Free
Integration with ERPs
  • 0 Lessons
  • 820 Students
course-09
Free
Bank Integrations
  • 0 Lessons
  • 820 Students
course-09
Free
Specialized Custom Applications
  • 0 Lessons
  • 820 Students
course-09
Free
Business Consultation
  • 0 Lessons
  • 820 Students
shape-21
Hero-Shape-1
Hero Shape 31
CAMPUS

Campus Life

Student Life

Nostrud exer ciation laboris nis aliqup comodo perspiatix omnis iste natus.

Arts & Clubs

Omnis iste natus error sit voluptatem accusan tium doloreque laudantum.

Sports & Fitness

Tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua enim minim veniam quis.

TESTIMONIALS

What Our Partners
Have To Say

Hear from businesses that have transformed their operations with our software.
Discover how our solutions have helped them achieve efficiency, growth, and success.
shape-30
Hero Shape 31
logo-03

Lorem ipsum dolor amet consectur elit adicing elit sed do umod tempor ux incididunt enim ad minim veniam quis nosrud citation laboris nisiste aliquip comodo perspiatix.

Testimonial-1
David Owens
Designer
logo-02

Lorem ipsum dolor amet consectur elit adicing elit sed do umod tempor ux incididunt enim ad minim veniam quis nosrud citation laboris nisiste aliquip comodo perspiatix.

Testimonial-3
Bob Limones
Student
logo-01

Lorem ipsum dolor amet consectur elit adicing elit sed do umod tempor ux incididunt enim ad minim veniam quis nosrud citation laboris nisiste aliquip comodo perspiatix.

Testimonial-2
Tom Hurley
Content Creator
logo-03

Lorem ipsum dolor amet consectur elit adicing elit sed do umod tempor ux incididunt enim ad minim veniam quis nosrud citation laboris nisiste aliquip comodo perspiatix.

Testimonial-4
Robert Lane
Developer

Take a Video Tour to Learn
Intro of Campus

Get In Touch:

info@edublink

or

Call Us Via:

+01 123 5641 231

Hero-Shape-1
EVENTS & NEWS

Popular Events & News

The Latest Events from EduBlink. View All
Hero-Shape-3
shape-10
Hero-Shape-18
Hero-Shape-1

Get Your Quality Skills Certificate
Through EduBlink

Get started now
logo

We empower businesses with innovative software products and services designed to drive growth and efficiency. From versatile POS solutions tailored to various industries to custom web and mobile applications, e-commerce platforms, and digital marketing strategies, we deliver results that matter. Whether it’s boosting brand value, streamlining operations, or expanding sales channels, our solutions are crafted to add real value and help your business thrive.

Online Platform

  • About
  • Course
  • Instructor
  • Events
  • Instructor Details
  • Purchase Guide

Stay Connected:

Whatsapp Icon-instagram Icon-facebook Icon-linkedin2
© 2026 Function Five Tehnologies. All Rights Reserved
Function Five Products & ServicesFunction Five Products & Services